Impressionen 25.07.2015

  • 25072015_01.JPG
  • 25072015_02.JPG
  • 25072015_03.JPG
  • 25072015_04.JPG
  • 25072015_05.JPG
  • 25072015_06.JPG
  • 25072015_07.JPG
  • 25072015_08.JPG
  • 25072015_09.JPG
  • 25072015_10.JPG
  • 25072015_11.JPG
  • 25072015_12.JPG
    Heim   Gast
19.08.2017 16:00 Sa SV 1949 Grieth II : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III
27.08.2017 13:00 So F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : Alemannia Pfalzdorf III
03.09.2017 13:00 So SV Asperden II : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III
10.09.2017 13:00 So F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : TSV Weeze III
17.09.2017 13:00 So Kevelaerer SV III : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III
24.09.2017 13:00 So F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : BV Sturm Wissel II
01.10.2017 13:00 So Germania Wemb 2 (9 er) : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III
08.10.2017 13:00 So F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : DJK Labbeck-Uedemerbruch 2
15.10.2017 13:00 So F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : Viktoria Winnekendonk III
22.10.2017 13:00 So SuS GW Kalkar II : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III
29.10.2017 13:00 So F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : SG Uedemer SV II /Union Kervenheim II.
05.11.2017 12:30 So SG Kessel/Ho-Ha III : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III
12.11.2017 12:30 So F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : SSV Louisendorf 2
19.11.2017 12:30 So DJK GW Appeldorn II : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III
03.12.2017 12:15 So F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : SV Fortuna Keppeln II (9 er)
10.12.2017 12:15 So F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : SV 1949 Grieth II
17.12.2017 12:15 So Alemannia Pfalzdorf III : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III
04.03.2018 13:00 So F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : SV Asperden II
11.03.2018 13:00 So TSV Weeze III : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III
18.03.2018 13:00 So F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : Kevelaerer SV III
25.03.2018 13:00 So BV Sturm Wissel II : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III
28.03.2018 19:30 Mi F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : Germania Wemb 2 (9 er)
08.04.2018 13:00 So DJK Labbeck-Uedemerbruch 2 : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III
15.04.2018 13:00 So Viktoria Winnekendonk III : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III
22.04.2018 13:00 So F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : SuS GW Kalkar II
29.04.2018 13:00 So SG Uedemer SV II /Union Kervenheim II. : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III
06.05.2018 13:00 So F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : SG Kessel/Ho-Ha III
13.05.2018 15:00 So SSV Louisendorf 2 : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III
27.05.2018 13:00 So F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III : DJK GW Appeldorn II
03.06.2018 13:00 So SV Fortuna Keppeln II (9 er) : F.C. Concordia e.V. 1919 Goch III